Olya Zueva

Olya Zueva

Russian Actress

Quick Stats about Olya Zueva

  • Net Worth

    $600K
  • Age

    39 years
  • Height

    176 cm
  • From

    Russia

Quick Profile

Key highlights — personal details, origin and family.

Early Life and Upbringing

Hometown, childhood, education, and early influences.

Family Background

Family background, relationship status, and past links.

Net Worth of Olya Zueva: Income Sources & Assets

Estimated earnings, brand deals, and major assets (with sources where available). 

Physical Appearance: Height, Weight, and Body Stats

Verified measurements, tattoos and body features.

Career, Awards, and Achievements

Filmography timeline, key roles, nominations, and wins.

Top Movies of Olya Zueva — (Ranked)

Editor’s picks — must-watch performances and where to stream.

Frequently Asked Questions

Fast answers to common questions about Olya Zueva. See full bio sections below or submit a correction if something’s inaccurate.

How old is Olya Zueva?

Olya Zueva is 39 years old (born July 23, 1987).

What is Olya Zueva's height?

Olya Zueva is 1.76 meters (5 feet 9 inches) tall.

What is Olya Zueva's net worth in 2026?

Olya Zueva's net worth is estimated at $600 Thousand USD (₹5.10 Crore INR approx.) in 2026.

Who is Olya Zueva's husband?

Olya Zueva is married to Danila Kozlovsky [2015–Present].

What is Olya Zueva's zodiac sign?

Olya Zueva's zodiac sign is Leo (born July 23).

Where does Olya Zueva live?

Olya Zueva lives at New York, United States.

What was Olya Zueva's first movie or album?

Olya Zueva's debut was Orange Is the New Black (2013), as Jamie Salt (2010), as Chenkov’s Mother.

Connect with Olya Zueva

Popularity

# Ranking based on 1,337 user votes.
Click here to submit your vote.

More Actress(s) from Russia

Birthdays This Week 🎂

Last updated at: April 3, 2026

Updated by: Rajesh Kumar

Sources & References

Profile information sourced from publicly available records including Wikipedia, IMDb, official databases, and verified news reports.

✓ News Verified✓ Instagram

Click to Tweet

You will be redirected to X.com to post this message.

Happy birthday @! 🎉 Wishing you a fantastic day — from your fans at @bollywoodfoxcomHappiest birthday to @! Your work means the world to us — celebrate big! ❤️ via @bollywoodfoxcomHave a blast today @ — cake, confetti, repeat! 🎂🎈 via @bollywoodfoxcom

Feedback

Corrections? Updates? Omissions? Let us know if you have suggestions to improve Olya Zueva's profile.

I agree and accept the Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Citation

The team has made every effort to follow the citation style guidelines, but some minor inconsistencies may still exist. If you have any questions, please refer to the appropriate style manual or other resources for help!

MLA (Modern Language Association)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Olya Zueva”. BollywoodFox.com, 3 Apr. 2026, https://bollywoodfox.com/people/olya-zueva/. Accessed 28 Aug. 2026.

Copy

APA (American Psychological Association)

BollywoodFox Editors (2026, April 3). Olya Zueva. BollywoodFox.com. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/olya-zueva/

Copy

CMOS (Chicago Manual of Style)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Olya Zueva.” BollywoodFox.com, April 3, 2026. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/olya-zueva/.

Copy