Rosie Mac

Rosie Mac

British Actress, Model, Singer

Quick Stats about Rosie Mac

  • Net Worth

    $1M
  • Age

    29 years
  • Height

    163 cm
  • From

    UK

Quick Profile

Key highlights โ€” personal details, origin and family.

Early Life and Upbringing

Hometown, childhood, education, and early influences.

Family Background

Family background, relationship status, and past links.

Net Worth of Rosie Mac: Income Sources & Assets

Estimated earnings, brand deals, and major assets (with sources where available).ย 

Physical Appearance: Height, Weight, and Body Stats

Verified measurements, tattoos and body features.

Career, Awards, and Achievements

Filmography timeline, key roles, nominations, and wins.

Top Movies of Rosie Mac โ€” (Ranked)

Editorโ€™s picks โ€” must-watch performances and where to stream.

Favorites: Likes and Dislikes

Favorite actors, films, food, travel picks, and off-screen interests.

Rosie Mac Photos

Candid photos, selfie and trending social posts.

Frequently Asked Questions

Fast answers to common questions about Rosie Mac. See full bio sections below or submit a correction if somethingโ€™s inaccurate.

How old is Rosie Mac?

Rosie Mac is 29 years old (born February 12, 1997).

What is Rosie Mac's height?

Rosie Mac is 1.63 meters (5 feet 4 inches) tall.

What is Rosie Mac's net worth in 2026?

Rosie Mac's net worth is estimated at $1 Million USD (โ‚น8.50 Crore INR approx.) in 2026.

Who is Rosie Mac's husband?

Rosie Mac is married to Ignacio Blanco.

What is Rosie Mac's zodiac sign?

Rosie Mac's zodiac sign is Aquarius (born February 12).

What was Rosie Mac's first movie or album?

Rosie Mac's debut was HBO series Game of Thrones.

Connect with Rosie Mac

More Actress(s) from UK

Birthdays This Week ๐ŸŽ‚

Last updated at: April 3, 2026

Updated by: Aditee Singhi

Sources & References

Profile information sourced from publicly available records including Wikipedia, IMDb, official databases, and verified news reports.

โœ“ Wikipedia Verifiedโœ“ News Verifiedโœ“ Facebookโœ“ Instagramโœ“ X (Twitter)โœ“ YouTube

Feedback

Corrections? Updates? Omissions? Let us know if you have suggestions to improve Rosie Mac's profile.

I agree and accept the Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Citation

The team has made every effort to follow the citation style guidelines, but some minor inconsistencies may still exist.ย If you have any questions, please refer to the appropriate style manual or other resources for help!

MLA (Modern Language Association)

BollywoodFox Editors. โ€œRosie Macโ€. BollywoodFox.com, 3 Apr. 2026, https://bollywoodfox.com/people/rosie-mac/. Accessed 28 Aug. 2026.

Copy

APA (American Psychological Association)

BollywoodFox Editors (2026, April 3). Rosie Mac. BollywoodFox.com. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/rosie-mac/

Copy

CMOS (Chicago Manual of Style)

BollywoodFox Editors. โ€œRosie Mac.โ€ BollywoodFox.com, April 3, 2026. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/rosie-mac/.

Copy