Isha Sharvani

Isha Sharvani

Indian Dancer, Actress

Quick Stats about Isha Sharvani

  • Net Worth

    $23M
  • Age

    41 years
  • Height

    163 cm
  • From

    India

Early Life and Upbringing

Hometown, childhood, education, and early influences.
Isha Sharvani Early Life And Upbringing

Family Background

Family background, relationship status, and past links.
Isha Sharvani Family And Relationships

Personal Life

Date of birth, star sign, and personal interests fans search for.

Rise to Stardom: How Isha Sharvani Became a Recognized Actor

Breakthrough moments, early breaks, and growth in popularity.
Isha Sharvani Rise To Stardom

Career, Awards, and Achievements

Filmography timeline, key roles, nominations, and wins.
Isha Sharvani Career, Awards, And Achievements

Controversies Involving Isha Sharvani

Verified incidents, clarifications, and public statements.
Isha Sharvani Controversies

Favorites: Likes and Dislikes

Favorite actors, films, food, travel picks, and off-screen interests.

Explore more about Isha Sharvani

Connect with Isha Sharvani

Popularity

# Ranking based on 1,579 user votes.
Click here to submit your vote.

More Actress(s) from India

Birthdays This Week 🎂

Last updated at: April 23, 2026

Updated by: Rajesh Kumar

Sources & References

This profile was researched by Rajesh Kumar using verified sources including Wikipedia, IMDb Pro, Forbes, and news archives. Net worth is estimated from publicly reported earnings.

Feedback

Corrections? Updates? Omissions? Let us know if you have suggestions to improve Isha Sharvani's profile.

I agree and accept the Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Citation

The team has made every effort to follow the citation style guidelines, but some minor inconsistencies may still exist. If you have any questions, please refer to the appropriate style manual or other resources for help!

MLA (Modern Language Association)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Isha Sharvani”. BollywoodFox.com, 23 Apr. 2026, https://bollywoodfox.com/people/isha-sharvani/. Accessed 23 Jun. 2026.

Copy

APA (American Psychological Association)

BollywoodFox Editors (2026, April 23). Isha Sharvani. BollywoodFox.com. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/isha-sharvani/

Copy

CMOS (Chicago Manual of Style)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Isha Sharvani.” BollywoodFox.com, April 23, 2026. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/isha-sharvani/.

Copy