Frank Kusche

Frank Kusche

German Actor

Quick Stats about Frank Kusche

  • Net Worth

    $1M
  • Age

    55 years
  • Height

    172 cm
  • From

    Germany

Quick Profile

Key highlights — personal details, origin and family.

Early Life and Upbringing

Hometown, childhood, education, and early influences.

Favorites: Likes and Dislikes

Favorite actors, films, food, travel picks, and off-screen interests.

Net Worth of Frank Kusche: Income Sources & Assets

Estimated earnings, brand deals, and major assets (with sources where available). 

Physical Appearance: Height, Weight, and Body Stats

Verified measurements, tattoos and body features.

Frank Kusche Photos

Candid photos, selfie and trending social posts.

Frequently Asked Questions

Fast answers to common questions about Frank Kusche. See full bio sections below or submit a correction if something’s inaccurate.

How old is Frank Kusche?

Frank Kusche is 55 years old (born August 1, 1970).

What is Frank Kusche's height?

Frank Kusche is 1.72 meters (5 feet 8 inches) tall.

What is Frank Kusche's net worth in 2026?

Frank Kusche's net worth is estimated at $1 Million USD (₹8.50 Crore INR approx.) in 2026.

What is Frank Kusche's zodiac sign?

Frank Kusche's zodiac sign is Leo (born August 1).

Connect with Frank Kusche

Popularity

# Ranking based on 1,380 user votes.
Click here to submit your vote.

More Actor(s) from Germany

Last updated at: April 3, 2026

Updated by: Aditee Singhi

Sources & References

Profile information sourced from publicly available records including Wikipedia, IMDb, official databases, and verified news reports.

✓ News Verified✓ Instagram

Click to Tweet

You will be redirected to X.com to post this message.

Happy birthday @! 🎉 Wishing you a fantastic day — from your fans at @bollywoodfoxcomHappiest birthday to @! Your work means the world to us — celebrate big! ❤️ via @bollywoodfoxcomHave a blast today @ — cake, confetti, repeat! 🎂🎈 via @bollywoodfoxcom

Feedback

Corrections? Updates? Omissions? Let us know if you have suggestions to improve Frank Kusche's profile.

I agree and accept the Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.

Citation

The team has made every effort to follow the citation style guidelines, but some minor inconsistencies may still exist. If you have any questions, please refer to the appropriate style manual or other resources for help!

MLA (Modern Language Association)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Frank Kusche”. BollywoodFox.com, 3 Apr. 2026, https://bollywoodfox.com/people/frank-kusche/. Accessed 30 Jun. 2026.

Copy

APA (American Psychological Association)

BollywoodFox Editors (2026, April 3). Frank Kusche. BollywoodFox.com. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/frank-kusche/

Copy

CMOS (Chicago Manual of Style)

BollywoodFox Editors. “Frank Kusche.” BollywoodFox.com, April 3, 2026. https://bollywoodfox.com/people/frank-kusche/.

Copy